Sunday, 15 February 2009


Holy shit in a bucket, after wasting a half hour straight furiously clicking for a damn V day egg, I DID manage to get one of the other new ones off the abandoned page. Sorry if it was your trade, this is my first egg that's anything close to a rare (thank you, shitty internet) and it's MIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIINE. Lol.

Adopt one today!Adopt one today! <-- GOGO GIRL!

And some crap eggs to round out the collection with common shit I'm missing. (Not that I'm not missing every rare anyway. YES. BAWWWWWWWW.)
Adopt one today!Adopt one today!Adopt one today! Adopt one today! <--squee!

No comments: